Valley Boy Limited, Tunbridge Wells

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VALLEY BOY LIMITED
Reg. office address
BROCKBOURNE HOUSE, 77 MOUNT EPHRAIM, TN4 8BS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Kent England
Company Number
04065219
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2002 - 26 CLUB LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Lonsdale Gardens Tunbridge Wells Kent TN1 1PA

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Management Consultants, Business Consultants, Music Publishing, Sound Recording Services
Valley Boy Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Valley Boy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  2. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  3. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  4. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  5. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  6. 12 LONSDALE GARDENS
    TN1 1PA  Tunbridge Wells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies