Anglo Plugging, Tunbridge Wells

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ANGLO MANAGEMENT MUSIC LTD
Reg. office address
44 THE PANTILES, TN2 5TN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Kent
Company Number
03339438
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/12/2014 - ANGLO PLUGGING MUSIC LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
88/90 Baker Street London W1U 6TQ

Description

Keywords:
Music Management, Music Management and Promotion, Music Promotion, Music Publishing, Sound Recording Services, Promotions, Public Relation Consultants
Services
Artist Management
Anglo Plugging is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anglo Plugging!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11-13 LONSDALE GDNS
    TN1 1NU  Tunbridge Wells
    01892 525639
  2. PO BOX 10
    TN2 5ZQ  Tunbridge Wells
    01892 616844

  3.   Lingfield
    07832133128
  4. 7 Shaws Way
    ME1 3DY  Rochester
    01634 848444
  5. 52 Upper Selsdon Rd
    CR2 8DE  South Croydon
    020 8657 5565
  6. 21 Broadoaks Way
    BR2 0UA  Bromley
    02081337265
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies